Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At Malligai Street, Kurinji Nagar 086064 R2618,Sathyasayee Street
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At Malligai Street, Kurinji Nagar 086064 R2618,Sathyasayee Street
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_573762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.NO.97/2025-2026/Serial No.14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685533 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of bt surface at malligai street, kurinji nagar 086064r2618,sathyasayee street
Restoration of bt surface at malligai street, kurinji nagar 086064r2618,sathyasayee street
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at mullai street kurinji nagar
Restoration of bt surface at mullai street kurinji nagar
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at mullai street kurinji nagar 086064r2614 in ward 64
Restoration of bt surface at mullai street kurinji nagar 086064r2614 in ward 64
Read moreRestoration of velavan street, kurinji nagar 086064r2628,roja street, kurinji nagar
Restoration of velavan street, kurinji nagar 086064r2628,roja street, kurinji nagar
Read moreRenewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Renewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road at kalaivanar nagar malligai street in ward no.97
Renewal of bt surface road at kalaivanar nagar malligai street in ward no.97
Read moreRestoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at kurinji nagar 1st cross
Restoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at kurinji nagar 1st cross
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at national nagar cross street
Restoration of bt surface at national nagar cross street
Read moreRestoration og bt surface at bharathi nagar main street
Restoration og bt surface at bharathi nagar main street
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at senthamil nagar south street
Restoration of bt surface at senthamil nagar south street
Read moreof your Industry type