Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gas,Capacitor 45 Mfd,Servicing,Gas,Stabilizer,Pcb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3891277 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 02:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devika Enterprises | - | 16-09-2023 00:41:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Ganpati ac and ro | - | 07-09-2023 20:33:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Janak garg | - | 16-09-2023 00:09:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ganpati ac and ro(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GAS,CAPACITOR 45 MFD,SERVICING,GAS,STABILIZER,PCB | 50050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Janak garg | Item Categories : GAS,CAPACITOR 45 MFD,SERVICING,GAS,STABILIZER,PCB | 69750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Devika Enterprises | Item Categories : GAS,CAPACITOR 45 MFD,SERVICING,GAS,STABILIZER,PCB | 70600.00 | L3 |