Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 94301412480 Argon Gas Iolar 2 Inox 1 Grade,Valve Replacement,Valve Gland Replacem
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5133327 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANGTURAM GASES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-08-2024 19:41:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Material code - 94301412480 - argon gas,valve replacement,valve gland replacement,cylinder cap or g
Read more
Material code - 94301002230 - argon commer grade,valve replacement,valve guard replacement,cylinder
Read more
Material code - 94301002230 - argon commer grade,valve replacement,valve guard replacement,cylinder
Read more
Material code - 94301002230 - argon commer grade,valve replacement,valve guard replacement,cylinder
Read more
Argon gas iolar grade-i, 99.996 percent purity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArgon gas iolar grade-i, 99.996 percent purity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIolar2 / inox 2 grade 92 percent argon plus 8 percent hydrogen gas mixture
Iolar2 / inox 2 grade 92 percent argon plus 8 percent hydrogen gas mixture in users cyclinder as per attached specifications
Read moreof your Industry type