Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal/Dismantling Of Old Sprocket And Repairing Of Serviceable Sprocket Teeth Welding And Fitment Of Serviceable Sprocket Of M/C Ck 300 M/C Si. No. B0779/Bh/S 440 Of Kuya Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix.
|
| Description |
Removal/Dismantling Of Old Sprocket And Repairing Of
Serviceable Sprocket Teeth Welding And Fitment Of Serviceable Sprocket Of M/C Ck 300
M/C Si. No. B0779/Bh/S 440 Of Kuya Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_325304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/AM (Excvn)/E-Tender/24-25/110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuya OCP Bastacolla Area IX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337209 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of hyd.oil cooler 2 nos of hyd shovel ck-300 m/c no b0779/bh of kuya ocp,bastacolla area-ix.
Repairing and cleaning of hyd.oil cooler 2 nos of hyd shovel ck-300 m/c no b0779/bh of kuya ocp,bastacolla area-ix.
Read morePartial repairing of boom assly. of ck300 shovel sl.no. b0779/s-440 of kuya ocp ,bastacolla area-ix
Partial repairing of boom assly. of ck300 shovel sl.no. b0779/s-440 of kuya ocp ,bastacolla area-ix
Read moreRepairing of complete parking brake assly.of water sprinkler 28kl sl.no.- 440 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of complete parking brake assly.of water
 sprinkler 28kl sl.no.- 440 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing /opening and removing of track shoes and their pin from old and serviceable track shoes assly for be 1000 hyd. shovel m/c si. no 10223 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing /opening and removing of track shoes and their pin from
 old and serviceable track shoes assly for be 1000 hyd. shovel m/c si. no 10223 of kuya ocp,
 bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of k-frame assly of dozer model bd355 m/c sl. no.11794. of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix.
Repairing of k-frame assly of dozer model bd355 m/c sl.
 no.11794. of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix.
Read moreRepairing of planetary gear assly of be-1000 hyd. shovel m/c sl. no.10232 kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Repairing of planetary gear assly of be-1000 hyd. shovel m/c sl.
 no.10232 kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Read moreRepairing of k-frame assly of dozer model bd355 m/c sl. no.11998. of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix.
Repairing of k-frame assly of dozer model bd355 m/c sl.
 no.11998. of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix.
Read moreRepairing of ace crane sl. no.9112868/c.78 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Repairing of ace crane sl. no.9112868/c.78 of kuya ocp,
 bastacolla area ix
Read moreRepairing of welding machine set of ekg shovel m/c sl. no. hmb543/s-383 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix
Repairing of welding machine set of ekg shovel m/c sl.
 no. hmb543/s-383 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix
Read moreRepairing of one (1) of old and serviceable rear suspension 02 nos applicable for water tanker ws 28kl of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of one (1) of old and serviceable rear
 suspension 02 nos applicable for water tanker ws 28kl of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreof your Industry type