Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Akashwani Bhawan, New Delhi During The Year 2024 25.(Sh : Replacing The Damaged Carpet Flooring With Wooden Flooring In Ddg(f) Chamber At Akashwani Bhawan, New Delhi.)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Akashwani Bhawan, New Delhi During The Year 2024 25.(Sh : Replacing The Damaged Carpet Flooring With Wooden Flooring In Ddg(f) Chamber At Akashwani Bhawan, New Delhi.)
|
| Organisation | Prasar Bharati, Broadcasting Corporation of India | Autonomous Bos |
| Tender Id | 2024_PrasarBharati_25328 |
|
Reference Number |
28/EE(C)MHPD/AKB/2024-25/06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://prasarbharati.eproc.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreA/r and m/o) akashwani bhawan, new delhi during the year 2024-25. (sh: replacing the damaged glass mossiac tiles of fountain at akashwani bhawan, new delhi).
A/r and m/o) akashwani bhawan, new delhi during the year 2024-25. (sh: replacing the damaged glass mossiac tiles of fountain at akashwani bhawan, new delhi).
Read moreRenovation in the chamber of sr. ddg (paf), room no.-405, at dak bhawan, new delhi.
Renovation in the chamber of sr. ddg (paf), room no.-405, at dak bhawan, new delhi.
Read moreRenovation in the chamber of sr. ddg paf, room no.-405, at dak bhawan, new delhi.
Renovation in the chamber of sr. ddg paf, room no.-405, at dak bhawan, new delhi.
Read moreRepairs to the flooring and roofing to the area affected by leaned tree at akashwani bhawan, new delhi. (balance work)
Repairs to the flooring and roofing to the area affected by leaned tree at akashwani bhawan, new delhi. (balance work)
Read moreA/r and m/o akashwani bhawan, new delhi during the year 2023-24. sh: miscellaneous works and external painting of akashwani bhawan, new delhi
A/r and m/o akashwani bhawan, new delhi during the year 2023-24. sh: miscellaneous works and external painting of akashwani bhawan, new delhi
Read moreRenovation of room no 146 of dg akashwani of akashwani bhawan new delhi
Renovation of room no 146 of dg akashwani of akashwani bhawan new delhi
Read moreRenovation of ifd section of akashwani bhawan, new delhi
Renovation of ifd section of akashwani bhawan, new delhi
Read moreReplacing damaged flooring arsd
Replacing damaged flooring classrooms labs at arsd college(stone flooring) at sdc.
Read moreElectrical renovation/ repair works in the chamber of ddg (pg), ddg (tech and pbi), ddg (stt) and director (vp) at postal directorate, new delhi
Electrical renovation/ repair works in the chamber of ddg (pg), ddg (tech and pbi), ddg (stt) and director (vp) at postal directorate, new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type