Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road With Guard Wall From Sk Sabir Ali House To Firoj Mallick House
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road With Guard Wall From Sk Sabir Ali House To Firoj Mallick House
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_598393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GGP/NIeT/15TH/189/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOBINDAPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from firoj mondal house to sabir ali house
Construction of concrete road from firoj mondal house to sabir ali house under jayer dwarbasini gram panchayet
Read morePcc road from abdul rasid to firoj ali house at mohisgote
Pcc road from abdul rasid to firoj ali house at mohisgote
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from firoj sekh house to sabir ali sekh house at naora bauliapara
Constructi on of concrete road from firoj sekh house to sabir ali sekh house at naora bauliapara&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with guard wall and pilling from sk. sabir house to west and south side of pond .sansad- v
Construction of pcc road with guard wall and pilling from sk. sabir house to west and south side of pond .sansad- v
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from firoj house to sabir house id 115215186
Construction of pucca drain from firoj house to sabir house id 115215186
Read moreof your Industry type