Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert Near Bidhan Mondal House At Jajigram. Wc 120911467 Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Near Bidhan Mondal House At Jajigram. Wc 120911467&Amp#X0d
Fund 15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851380_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/PRO/JGP/03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jajigram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1903695 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near haradhan mondal house at jajigram 25 26. wc 110773662 fund -15th cfc
Construction of culvert near haradhan mondal house at jajigram 25 26. wc 110773662 &#x0d fund -15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from pramil mondal house towards sattaranjan mondal house at jajigram mouza jajigram , jl 72 plot 1915 wc 98641610 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from pramil mondal house towards sattaranjan mondal house at jajigram mouza jajigram , jl 72 plot 1915 wc 98641610 fund 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near 1 panu mondal house at jajigram 2 paresh mondal house at jajigram 3tapan mondal deep at jajigram 4 mahadev mondal house at jajigram 5bidhan mondal house at jajigram fund xv finance commission sansad no 01
Installation of solar street light near 1 panu mondal house at jajigram 2 paresh mondal house at jajigram 3tapan mondal deep at jajigram 4 mahadev mondal house at jajigram 5bidhan mondal house at jajigram&#x0d fund xv finance commission&#x0d sansad no 01&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar pump with water tank near jagannath mondir at jajigram mela tala. wc 111123241 fund 15th cfc
Installation of solar pump with water tank near jagannath mondir at jajigram mela tala. wc 111123241 fund 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of solar pump with water tank at jajigram gp office . wc 111122652, fund 15th cfc
Installation of solar pump with water tank at jajigram gp office . wc 111122652,&#x0d fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of culvert near sujoi saha shop at fazilpur 25 26 wc 110861586 fund 15th cfc
Construction of culvert near sujoi saha shop at fazilpur 25 26 wc 110861586&#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos community leach pit with silt chamber (10hh) at imis village jajigram location at jajigram health centre, jajigram sub health centre, near paresh mondal house jajigram sasthi tala, near biswajit bag house jajigram tara tala and
Construction of 5 nos community leach pit with silt chamber (10hh) at imis village jajigram location at jajigram health centre, jajigram sub health centre, near paresh mondal house jajigram sasthi tala, near biswajit bag house jajigram tara tala and
Read moreCons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreof your Industry type