Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kits For Estimation Of Uric Acid,Kits For Estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For Estimation Of Glucose,Ki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5401205 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 20:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APOLLO (HALISAHAR) | - | 04-10-2024 22:09:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B K PHARMA AND SURGICAL | - | 02-10-2024 11:58:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | B LAL & SONS | - | 04-10-2024 18:52:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-10-2024 14:00:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 17-09-2024 16:48:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KOLOSH INSTRUMENTS | - | 03-10-2024 17:31:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S KHUNKHAR PHARMALAB | - | 04-10-2024 16:33:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S SANIYANI | - | 23-09-2024 11:16:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S. LAXMI HEALTH CARE | - | 05-10-2024 14:38:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | Medicorn Pharmaceuticals | - | 04-10-2024 18:12:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | NORTH EAST CHEMICALS CORPORATION | - | 04-10-2024 15:57:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL BIOTECH | - | 05-10-2024 12:51:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B K PHARMA AND SURGICAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 33265.88 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SANIYANI (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 36207.44 | L2 |
| 3 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 39430.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S KHUNKHAR PHARMALAB | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 43320.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 45066.00 | L5 |
| 6 | B LAL & SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 48000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ROYAL BIOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 55019.92 | L7 |
| 8 | M/S. LAXMI HEALTH CARE | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 73859.00 | L8 |
| 9 | Medicorn Pharmaceuticals (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 79319.80 | L9 |
| 10 | APOLLO (HALISAHAR) | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 83480.73 | L10 |
| 11 | KOLOSH INSTRUMENTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 135485.57 | L11 |
| 12 | NORTH EAST CHEMICALS CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits For estimation Of uric Acid,Kits For estimation Of Bilirubin,Kits For estimation Of Glucose,Ki | 172189.70 | L12 |
Rna kits lab consumables and reagents 2026-27
Procurement of rna extraction kits laboratory consumables reagents and miscellaneous laboratory items required for virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for branding and strategic promotion of bihar ecotourism.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for branding and strategic promotion of bihar ecotourism.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of transaction advisor for development of ecotourism sites in bihar.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of transaction advisor for development of ecotourism sites in bihar.
Read moreInviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreof your Industry type