Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Reconditioning Of 3.3 Kv, 400 A, Reyroll Burn Make Ocb. Sl.No. 82/104, Installed At Dumerbera Sub Station For Controlling 3.3 Kv Power Supply 10 16 B Quarry Of Ara Colllery. Repairing/Reconditioning Of 11 Kv, 400 Amp, Ocb Of Ara Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Reconditioning Of 3.3 Kv, 400 A, Reyroll Burn Make Ocb. Sl.No. 82/104, Installed At Dumerbera Sub Station For Controlling 3.3 Kv Power Supply 10 16 B Quarry Of Ara Colllery. Repairing/Reconditioning Of 11 Kv, 400 Amp, Ocb Of Ara Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_320718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/212 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332445 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and reconditioning of 2 nos control panel a. 11kv, 400amp reyroll burn make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 11kv 002 and3.3kv 400amp ece make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 3.3kv 003 ocb of kugp under hazaribag area
Repairing and reconditioning of 2 nos control panel a. 11kv, 400amp reyroll burn make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 11kv 002 and3.3kv 400amp ece make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 3.3kv 003 ocb of kugp under hazaribag area
Read moreMaintenance of 3.3kv oh line from dumerbera sub-station to 16b quarry and installation of 400a rated goab and do fuse at 16b quarry for safe operation 250kva 3.3kv/440v transformer installated at 16b quarry of ara colliery under kuju
Maintenance of 3.3kv oh line from dumerbera sub-station to 16b quarry and installation of 400a rated goab and do fuse at 16b quarry for safe operation 250kva 3.3kv/440v transformer installated at 16b quarry of ara colliery under kuju
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 3.3kv ocb, make rey roll burn located at kuju main substation of kuju colliery under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 3.3kv ocb, make rey roll burn located at kuju main substation of kuju colliery under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv ocb switch.
Repairing of 3.3kv ocb switch, sl. no. d16930, metropolitan vickers make for controlling of 100kva lighting transformer of hathidari substation mine b under bhurkunda colliery.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 11kv ,400a vcb electrotecknica make s.no. sgo-1705 and 3.3kv ocb 400a reyroll burne make s.no. 84/326 installed at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 11kv ,400a vcb electrotecknica make s.no. sgo-1705 and 3.3kv ocb 400a reyroll burne make s.no. 84/326 installed at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of 01 nos 11kv,400amp ,rey roll burn make ocb s.no. 82/153 and 3.3kv ,400amp southern switch gear ocb s.no. 0766/959 of kuju colliery under kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of 01 nos 11kv,400amp ,rey roll burn make ocb s.no. 82/153 and 3.3kv ,400amp southern switch gear ocb s.no. 0766/959 of kuju colliery under kuju area.
Read moreWork for con of existing 3.3kv bus-bar of ara-kanta substation into 11kv bus-bar, dismantling of complete 3.3kv oh line from ara -kanta substation to dumerbera substation and installation of transformers at ara kanta substaion.
Work for con of existing 3.3kv bus-bar of ara-kanta substation into 11kv bus-bar, dismantling of complete 3.3kv oh line from ara -kanta substation to dumerbera substation and installation of transformers at ara kanta substaion
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 11kv and 3.3kv bus bar of 2 mva , dumerbera sub-station along with repairing of damaged wall and fixing of existing main gate of 2mva dumerbera sub-station of ara project under kuju area
Repairing and maintenance of 11kv and 3.3kv bus bar of 2 mva , dumerbera sub-station along with repairing of damaged wall and fixing of existing main gate of 2mva dumerbera sub-station of ara project under kuju area
Read moreComplete repairing / reconditioning of 3.3kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-rerolled burn, s/n-wnp installed at main substation for controlling of plant 3.3kv grade capacitor bank and 11kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-gec, s/n-sgw-1 both installed at main subs
Complete repairing / reconditioning of 3.3kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-rerolled burn, s/n-wnp installed at main substation for controlling of plant 3.3kv grade capacitor bank and 11kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-gec, s/n-sgw-1 both installed at main subs
Read moreComplete repairing rewinding of 400 amps 550v reyroll england make ocb switch of bankola colliery.
Complete repairing rewinding of 400 amps 550v reyroll england make ocb switch of bankola colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type