Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weighing Balance 150 Kg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6557242 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreSupply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Read moreConstruction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type