Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filling Rain Cut/Gharas Of Rajasthan Feeder In Between Rd 134000 To 218000
|
| Description |
Filling Rain Cut/Gharas Of Rajasthan Feeder In Between Rd 134000 To 218000
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WR_147493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/Rajasthan/FZR2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 8541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer RF Canal and GW Div FZR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=298534 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removing of silt between rd 38100 mtr. to rd 39500 mtr. of etawa branch canal.
Removing of silt between rd 38100 mtr. to rd 39500 mtr. of etawa branch canal.
Read moreSilt clearance jungle clearance sidhmukh feeder from rd 0.00 to 19.660
Silt clearance jungle clearance sidhmukh feeder from rd 0.00 to 19.660
Read moreFilling/strengthening right bank from rd 102613 to 129261 of sirhind feeder
Filling/strengthening right bank from rd 102613 to 129261 of sirhind feeder
Read moreJjpr-3/24-25 repairs to hlc range-iii from rd 19.00 km to 23.00 km with distributary no. 5 (providing rain cut filling, depression filling and pothole repair)
Canal improvement
Read moreRepair to cut and covers rectangular portion between rd 3800m to rd 4400m chep-iii shutdown work
Same as per enit
Read moreRepair to cut and covers rectangular portion between rd 3800m to rd 4400m chep iii shutdown work
Same as per enit
Read moreEstimate for making of a cross bundh at rd 496050 and a cut at rd 496250 of rajasthan feeder and relining of cut portion of both sirhind feeder and rajasthan feeder, including the relining of rajasthan feeder from rd 496000 to 496600
Estimate for making of a cross bundh at rd 496050 and a cut at rd 496250 of rajasthan feeder and relining of cut portion of both sirhind feeder and rajasthan feeder, including the relining of rajasthan feeder from rd 496000 to 496600
Read moreUrgent repair work of structure between rd km. 65.20 to 78.50 of r.m.c.
Urgent repair work of structure between rd km. 65.20 to 78.50 of r.m.c.
Read moreMaking cross bundh at rd 496050 and cut at rd 496250 of rajasthan feeder.
Making cross bundh at rd 496050 and cut at rd 496250 of rajasthan feeder.
Read moreMaking cross bundh at rd 496050 and cut at rd 496250 of rajasthan feeder
Making cross bundh at rd 496050 and cut at rd 496250 of rajasthan feeder
Read moreof your Industry type