Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Pattukulangara Temple East Side Thodu Side Protection Ward 11 (Proj No 365/24) General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Pattukulangara Temple East Side Thodu Side Protection Ward 11 (Proj No 365/24) General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635803_1
Reference
Number
34/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD
Tender Fee 645
EMD 7307
Tender Value -
Place Office of assistant engineer, LID EW Section , Val
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 26, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.