Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cement Concrete Road At Wno14 Mgr Nagar 1st Cross 1 Unicodeno037014 R197 Wno14 Mgr Nagar 2nd Cross Unicodeno037014 R191 Wno 14 Mgr Nagar Cross Street Unicodeno037014 R182 Wno 14 Mgr Nagar Cross Street Unicod Eno037014 R179 Wno 14 Mgr Nagar Cro
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cement Concrete Road At Wno14 Mgr Nagar 1st Cross 1 Unicodeno037014 R197 Wno14 Mgr Nagar 2nd Cross Unicodeno037014 R191 Wno 14 Mgr Nagar Cross Street Unicodeno037014 R182 Wno 14 Mgr Nagar Cross Street Unicod Eno037014 R179 Wno 14 Mgr Nagar Cro
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_568004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1407-1/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmapuri Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=678179 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt road at pillaiyar kovil west-4, mgr nagar east cross-1, mgr nagar east cross-2, mgr nagar west cross-1, mgr nagar east cross-3, mgr nagar east cross-4, mgr nagar west cross-2, mgr nagar east cross-5, mgr nagar east cross-6,
Restoration of damaged bt road at pillaiyar kovil west-4, mgr nagar east cross-1, mgr nagar east cross-2, mgr nagar west cross-1, mgr nagar east cross-3, mgr nagar east cross-4, mgr nagar west cross-2, mgr nagar east cross-5, mgr nagar east cross-6,
Read moreConstruction of culvert to mgr nagar 1st ,2nd and 3rd cross street
Construction of culvert to mgr nagar 1st ,2nd and 3rd cross street in ward no.6 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreFormation of bt surface to mgr nagar cross street 2 (096021r608), mgr nagar cross street 3
Formation of bt surface to mgr nagar cross street 2 (096021r608), mgr nagar cross street 3
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mgr salai 2nd cross street, mgr salai 5th cross street, mgr salai 7th cross street, mgr salai 8th cross street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mgr salai 2nd cross street, mgr salai 5th cross street, mgr salai 7th cross street, mgr salai 8th cross street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreProviding black top road at mgr nagar 1st north street (035001r0858), kamaraj nagar 1st cross street (035003r1047), kamaraj nagar 2nd cross street (035003r1048), kamaraj nagar 3rd cross street (035003r1049), kumarappa nagar 13 th street (035004r0939
Providing black top road at mgr nagar 1st north street (035001r0858), kamaraj nagar 1st cross street (035003r1047), kamaraj nagar 2nd cross street (035003r1048), kamaraj nagar 3rd cross street (035003r1049), kumarappa nagar 13 th street (035004r0939
Read moreRestoration of cc road at mgr nagar 2nd street 107046r1247 mgr nagar 1st street 107046r1249 karmugil nagar107047r1457 karmugil nagar 2nd street east 107047r1459 karmugil nagar 3rd street east 107047r1461 periyar nagar 1st street 107048r1514
Restoration of cc road at mgr nagar 2nd street 107046r1247 mgr nagar 1st street 107046r1249 karmugil nagar107047r1457 karmugil nagar 2nd street east 107047r1459 karmugil nagar 3rd street east 107047r1461 periyar nagar 1st street 107048r1514
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at mgr nagar 1st cross street in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at mgr nagar 1st cross street in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar 1st link 1st cross street, palkalai nagar 1st link street, palkalai nagar 1st link 2nd cross street, palkalai nagar 3rd link street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar 1st link 1st cross street, palkalai nagar 1st link street, palkalai nagar 1st link 2nd cross street, palkalai nagar 3rd link street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type