Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Dauki Su Swasthya Kendra (Health Wellness Centre) At Chandipur Gp, Mouza Bajitpur, Jl No. 91, Khatian No. 01, Plot No. 3705 Within Baduria Block, Basirhat Health District Under Nhm Fy23 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Dauki Su Swasthya Kendra (Health Wellness Centre) At Chandipur Gp, Mouza Bajitpur, Jl No. 91, Khatian No. 01, Plot No. 3705 Within Baduria Block, Basirhat Health District Under Nhm Fy23 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_HFW_547079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 62085 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | basirhat cmoh office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new kirttipur su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) at bagjola gp, mouza- kirttipur, jl no.- 04, khatian no.- 01, plot no.- 162 within baduria block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-24.
Construction of new kirttipur su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) at bagjola gp, mouza- kirttipur, jl no.- 04, khatian no.- 01, plot no.- 162 within baduria block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-24.
Read moreConstruction of new mahespur su-swasthya kendra(civil, electrical) works (health wellness centre) at mouza- mahespur, jl no.- 80, khatian no.- 183, plot no.- 212/518 within baduria block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-24.
Construction of new mahespur su-swasthya kendra(civil, electrical) works (health wellness centre) at mouza- mahespur, jl no.- 80, khatian no.- 183, plot no.- 212/518 within baduria block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-24.
Read moreConstruction of new kulermath su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) at hingalganj gp, mouza- hingalganj, jl no.- 33, khatian no.- 01, plot no.- 1203 within hingalganj block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-24.
Construction of new kulermath su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) at hingalganj gp, mouza- hingalganj, jl no.- 33, khatian no.- 01, plot no.- 1203 within hingalganj block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-24.
Read moreConstruction of new pipuldaha su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) at bamanpukur gp, mouza- pipuldaha, jl no.- 37, khatian no.- 01, plot no.- 158 within minakhan block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-24.
Construction of new pipuldaha su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) at bamanpukur gp, mouza- pipuldaha, jl no.- 37, khatian no.- 01, plot no.- 158 within minakhan block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-24.
Read moreConstruction of new nebukhali su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) at dulduli gp, mouza- nebukhali, jl no.- 34, khatian no.- 01, plot no.- 2902 within hingalganj block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-24.
Construction of new nebukhali su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) at dulduli gp, mouza- nebukhali, jl no.- 34, khatian no.- 01, plot no.- 2902 within hingalganj block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-24.
Read moreConstruction of new joygopalpur majherpara su-swasthya kendra (civil, electrical) work(health wellness centre) at mouza- joygopalpur, jl no.- 53, khatian no.- 251, plot no.- 2417 under sandeshkhali-ii block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-
Construction of new joygopalpur majherpara su-swasthya kendra (civil, electrical) work(health wellness centre) at mouza- joygopalpur, jl no.- 53, khatian no.- 251, plot no.- 2417 under sandeshkhali-ii block, basirhat health district under nhm fy23-
Read moreConstruction of new sardarati su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) (civil, electrical) (hwc type b) at basirhat-i block, basirhat health district under ridf xxix fy23-24.
Construction of new sardarati su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) (civil, electrical) (hwc type b) at basirhat-i block, basirhat health district under ridf xxix fy23-24.
Read moreConstruction of new mathurapur(ct) su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) (civil, electrical) (hwc type b) at basirhat-ii block, basirhat health district under ridf xxix fy23-24.
Construction of new mathurapur(ct) su-swasthya kendra (health wellness centre) (civil, electrical) (hwc type b) at basirhat-ii block, basirhat health district under ridf xxix fy23-24.
Read moreTin shade dining hall of baduria dilip kumar memorial institution (h.s.) (new building) on mouza - baduria, j.l. no.-67, khatian no.-1798, under the jurisdiction of baduria municipality, p.s.- baduria, dist.- north 24 parganas
Tin shade dining hall of baduria dilip kumar memorial institution (h.s.) (new building)&#x0d on mouza - baduria, j.l. no.-67, khatian no.-1798, under the jurisdiction of baduria municipality, p.s.- baduria, dist.- north 24 parganas
Read moreDevelopment of samshan at mouza- manikur, plot no.- 41, jl no-21, khatian no- 01 under chandipur gp
Development of samshan at mouza- manikur, plot no.- 41, jl no-21, khatian no- 01 under chandipur gp
Read moreof your Industry type