Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2025 26 20 Percetage Upgradation With Bm And Bc Ngo Quarters Desiyamukk Marymatha School Road In Thrikkakkara Lac In Ernakulam District Budget Work 2025 26 Upgradation With Bm And Bc From Ch.000 To Ch.1 250 Of Ngo Quarters D
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2025 26 20 Percetage Upgradation With Bm And Bc Ngo Quarters Desiyamukk Marymatha School Road In Thrikkakkara Lac In Ernakulam District Budget Work 2025 26 Upgradation With Bm And Bc From Ch.000 To Ch.1 250 Of Ngo Quarters D
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_791346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3264/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1304855 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General budget work 2024 25 upgradation providing bm bc to karunagappally alumkadavu road ch 1 500 to ch 3 740 bm bc drain work general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 upgradation providing bm bc to karunagappally alumkadavu road ch 1 500 to ch 3 740 bm bc drain work general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 20 percentage upgradation work improvements to kodannur kundolikkadavu road ch 1.000 to3.143 by providing bm and bc budget work 2024 25 improvements to kodannurkundolikkadavu road ch 1.000 to 3.143 byproviding bm and bc
Overall improvements by providing bm and bc over the existing surface.widening and raising gsb wmm&#x0d reconstruction of 2 culverts and 2 new culverts new cc drain and road safety arrangements
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 2024 upgradation works providing bm bc to perumpanachy thottackadu ch 3 650 6 240 part ts providing bm bc to perumpanachythottackadu ch 4 300 6 240 general civil work
General budget work 2023 2024 upgradation works providing bm bc to perumpanachy thottackadu ch 3 650 6 240 part ts providing bm bc to perumpanachythottackadu ch 4 300 6 240 general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25. upgradation providing bm and bc to kadapra veeyapuram road ch.4.350 to 8.000 general civil work
General budget work 2024 25. upgradation providing bm and bc to kadapra veeyapuram road ch.4.350 to 8.000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 upgradation work providing bm bc to vt road ch 0 000 to 7 900 general civil work
Upgradation work providing bm bc to vt road ch 0 000 to 7 900 general civil work
Read moreBudget- munduchira - a.k.m.h.s mylapure road bm and bc
Budget- munduchira - a.k.m.h.s mylapure&#x0d road bm and bc
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 20 provision upgradation providing bm bc to chavara grama panchayat road kandachinezhathumukku keepada junction bm bc general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 provision upgradation providing bm bc to chavara grama panchayat road kandachinezhathumukku keepada junction bm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvement of kunchalumoodu ngo quarters road from ch 0 000 to ch 1000 and karamana parachira road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 950 by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvement of kunchalumoodu ngo quarters road from ch 0 000 to ch 1000 and karamana parachira road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 950 by providing bm and bc general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 upgradation with bm bc 4 500 km improvements to vellanad meppattumala thevancode kuthirakulam manambooru cheriyakonni road from ch 0 000 to ch 4 500 by providing bm and bc and allied works general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 upgradation with bm bc 4 500 km improvements to vellanad meppattumala thevancode kuthirakulam manambooru cheriyakonni road from ch 0 000 to ch 4 500 by providing bm and bc and allied works general civil work
Read moreBudget work 2023 24 kummil sambramam tholikuzhy road upgradation work by providing bm bc and allied works from ch 1350 to 3050 chadayamangalam lac
Budget work 2023 24 kummil sambramam tholikuzhy road upgradation work by providing bm bc and allied works from ch 1350 to 3050 chadayamangalam lac
Read moreof your Industry type