Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Installation Of Hanging Solar Fencing At Puzhamoola To Kappikkad In Meppady Range Under South Wayanad Division South Wayanad Division
|
| Description |
Retender Installation Of Hanging Solar Fencing At Puzhamoola To Kappikkad In Meppady Range Under South Wayanad Division
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_774717_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KFDDO/15548-5/2024-DFOWYNDS/R |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 40300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meppady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276107 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRetender- installation of hanging solar fencing in mullanpara to lakkidi at meppady range under south wayanad division south wayanad division
Retender- installation of hanging solar fencing in mullanpara to lakkidi at meppady range under south wayanad division
Read moreSouth wayanad forest division-sitc of solar hanging fencing from puzhamoola to kappikadu in meppady (vythiri fs)(1.1 km range)
South wayanad forest division-sitc of solar hanging fencing from puzhamoola to kappikadu in meppady (vythiri fs)(1.1 km range)
Read moreRetender- installation of hanging solar fencing at kadassery to palachuram in meppady range under south wayanad division
Retender- installation of hanging solar fencing at kadassery to palachuram in meppady range under south wayanad division
Read moreRetender- installation of hanging solar fencing at pakkalipallam to anappara in meppady range under south wayanad division
Retender- installation of hanging solar fencing at pakkalipallam to anappara in meppady range under south wayanad division
Read moreMla (adf)installation of hanging solar fencing at kadioor cholamala area meppady range under south wayanad division
Mla (adf)installation of hanging solar fencing at kadioor cholamala area meppady range under south wayanad division
Read moreof your Industry type