Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bhapar To Gainthari Road Under Sub Division Lahar Distt. Bhind Length 4.60 K.M. (Inc. Electric Pole Shifting)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bhapar To Gainthari Road Under&Amp#X0d
Sub Division Lahar Distt. Bhind Length 4.60 K.M.&Amp#X0d
(Inc. Electric Pole Shifting)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDRB_507860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/SAC/2026-27/BHIND |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 4.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EE PWD DIVISION BHIND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611899 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2026
Expired 95 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lapwah to baret jaganpura to madhela via ahwashi ka pura, lahar distt. bhind length 8.80km (inc. pole shifting)
Construction of lapwah to baret jaganpura to madhela via ahwashi ka pura, lahar distt. bhind length 8.80km (inc. pole shifting)
Read moreConstruction of machariya banthari road to rau kot road under sub dn. road lahar length 2.40 k.m. (including electric pole shifting)
Construction of machariya banthari road to rau&#x0d kot road under sub dn. road lahar length 2.40&#x0d k.m. (including electric pole shifting)
Read moreConstruction of rurai to hetampura road under sub dn. road lahar distt. bhind length 2.50 km
Construction of rurai to hetampura road under sub dn. road lahar distt. bhind length 2.50 km
Read moreConstruction of rurai to hetampura road under sub dn. road lahar distt. bhind length 2.50 km
Construction of rurai to hetampura road under&#x0d sub dn. road lahar distt. bhind length 2.50 km
Read moreConstruction work on various road under sub dn. no.2 bhind (under kisan road fund) (inc. pole shifting) (total length 5.95 km)
Construction work on various road under sub dn. no.2 bhind (under kisan road fund) (inc. pole shifting) (total length 5.95 km)
Read moreConstruction work on machand road to damna pura road. length 1.30 km. under sub dn. lahar (under kisan road fund) (inc. pole shifting)
Construction work on machand road to damna pura road. length 1.30 km. under sub dn. lahar (under kisan road fund) (inc. pole shifting)
Read moreConstruction of keshvgad to lahar amayan road under sub dn. road lahar length 2.50 k.m.
Construction of keshvgad to lahar amayan road&#x0d under sub dn. road lahar length 2.50 k.m.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.372 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.372 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at road lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.360 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of cement concrete road from&#x0d bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to&#x0d siddh baba temple at road lahar district, bhind&#x0d (m.p.) length 0.360 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreInvite rate of repair of jcb machine for municipal council lahar distt. bhind
Invite rate of repair of jcb machine for municipal council lahar distt. bhind
Read moreof your Industry type