Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 25/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Palacode Block Construction Of Boys Toilet At Kottur Higher Sec. School H/O Bevuhalli P25
|
| Description |
Tn04 25/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Palacode Block Construction Of Boys Toilet At Kottur Higher Sec. School H/O Bevuhalli P25
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_339948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.323/2023/A2, Dt. 26.06.2023 AGAMT 23-24 P25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer (VP), Palacode Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-22/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block construction of girls toilet at kottur higher sec school h/o bevuhalli p22
Tn04-22/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block construction of girls toilet at kottur higher sec school h/o bevuhalli p22
Read moreTn04-40/ agamt - ii 2023-24 -palacode block construction of threshing floor at eachampallam h/o bevuhalli (15mx15m) p40
Tn04-40/ agamt - ii 2023-24 -palacode block construction of threshing floor at eachampallam h/o bevuhalli (15mx15m) p40
Read moreTn04-04/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block providing cc pavement at karagoor muslim street 158.50mx3m h/o without drain h/o bevuhalli p04
Tn04-04/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block providing cc pavement at karagoor muslim street 158.50mx3m h/o without drain h/o bevuhalli p04
Read moreTn04-24/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - construction of girls toilet at seeriyampatti pue school h/o bevuhalli p24
Tn04-24/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - construction of girls toilet at seeriyampatti pue school h/o bevuhalli p24
Read moreTn04-23/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - construction of girls toilet at eachampallam pum school h/o bevuhalli p23
Tn04-23/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - construction of girls toilet at eachampallam pum school h/o bevuhalli p23
Read moreTn04-33/ agamt - ii 2023-24 -palacode block providing cc drainage at karagoor first street (127.50m) connect with existing drain h/o bevuhalli p33
Tn04-33/ agamt - ii 2023-24 -palacode block providing cc drainage at karagoor first street (127.50m) connect with existing drain h/o bevuhalli p33
Read moreTn04-02-04 / aip - 2023-24 - sbm(g) - bevuhalli csp - palacode block p04
Construction of community soak pits (27 nos) h/o bevuhalli panchayat
Read moreTn04-03/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block providing cc pavement at seeriyampatti vanniyar street 128mx3m without drain bevuhalli p03
Tn04-03/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block providing cc pavement at seeriyampatti vanniyar street 128mx3m without drain bevuhalli p03
Read moreTn04-02-32 aip - 2023-24 - sbm(g) csc (ii) -bevuhalli- palacode block p32
Construction of mini csc at near bevuhalli vao office h o bevuhalli panchayat
Read moreTn04-15/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block improvements of samathuva burial ground at karagoor (compound wall - 51m at cc pavement - 56m) h/o bevuhalli p15
Tn04-15/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block improvements of samathuva burial ground at karagoor (compound wall - 51m at cc pavement - 56m) h/o bevuhalli p15
Read moreof your Industry type