Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Marpally Kotepally Road From Km 10/0 16/0 For The Year 2024 25 In Vikarabad District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Marpally Kotepally Road From Km 10/0 16/0 For The Year 2024 25 In Vikarabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 550290 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/HD/11/13/2024-25 Dt.04.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 101 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreFdr to kotepally-morangapally road from km 10/0-20/256 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to kotepally-morangapally road from km 10/0-20/256 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to shankarpally - marpally road from km 8/0-39/746 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to shankarpally - marpally road from km 8/0-39/746 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreWhite washing to culverts tree bands on (i) vikarabad - tandur road from km 3/0 to 39/300 (ii) tandur-kotepally road from km 0/0 to 25/525 (iii) agganoor- basheerabad road from km 0/0 to 16/8 (iv) marpally-kotepally road from km 10/0 to19/3 (v) kotepally-morangapally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 (vi) tandur-dharur road from km 0/0 to 28/600 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
White washing to culverts tree bands on (i) vikarabad - tandur road from km 3/0 to 39/300 (ii) tandur-kotepally road from km 0/0 to 25/525 (iii) agganoor- basheerabad road from km 0/0 to 16/8 (iv) marpally-kotepally road from km 10/0 to19/3 (v) kotepally-morangapally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 (vi) tandur-dharur road from km 0/0 to 28/600 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 12/0 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district
Fdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 12/0 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district
Read moreWhite washing to culverts tree bands on (i) manneguda-vikarabad-sadasivapet road from km 8/0 to 39/0 (ii) kotepally- morangapally road from km 10/0 to 20/256 (iii) budhera- marpally road from km 2/4 to 14/090 (iv) marpally-kotepally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 (v) mekvanampally-gundam road from km 0/0 to 19/2 (vi) ekmamidi - mehtabkhanguda road from km 0/0 to 17/760 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
White washing to culverts tree bands on (i) manneguda-vikarabad-sadasivapet road from km 8/0 to 39/0 (ii) kotepally- morangapally road from km 10/0 to 20/256 (iii) budhera- marpally road from km 2/4 to 14/090 (iv) marpally-kotepally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 (v) mekvanampally-gundam road from km 0/0 to 19/2 (vi) ekmamidi - mehtabkhanguda road from km 0/0 to 17/760 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pwd road to narsapur pedda thanda to marpally, kotepally (m) in vikarabad district
Providing bt road from pwd road to narsapur pedda thanda to marpally, kotepally (m) in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to budhera - marpally road from km 2/4-14/090 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to budhera-marpally road from km 2/4 - 14/090 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 20/4 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district
Fdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 20/4 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type