Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Volleyball Complex With Shooting Range At Kambopura, On Epc Mode, Karnal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Volleyball Complex With Shooting Range At Kambopura, On Epc Mode, Karnal
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_461177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender/KSCL/CEO/2025-26/196 |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karnal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538928 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of volleyball complex with shooting range at kambopura, on epc mode, karnal
Construction of volleyball complex with shooting range at kambopura, on epc mode, karnal
Read moreDevlopment of modern sports complex on epc mode at ayodhya.
Devlopment of modern sports complex on epc mode at ayodhya.
Read moreConstruction of hostel blocks for hockey stadium at kailash on epc mode, karnal
Construction of hostel blocks for hockey stadium at kailash on epc mode, karnal
Read moreProposed development of buraburi hal mandir complex at chapakhowa, on epc mode-i
Proposed development of buraburi hal mandir complex at chapakhowa, on epc mode-i
Read more800841 construction of modern multi storied hospital complex at chaf bangalore on epc mode
Construction of modern multi storied hospital complex at chaf bangalore on epc mode
Read moreThrissur- redevelopment of station on epc mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of shartmuqam bridge on epc mode
Construction of shartmuqam bridge &#x0d on epc mode&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type