Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urinary Antibiotics Disc,Gram Negative Antibiotics Disc,Gram Positive Antibiotic Disc,Imipenem Anti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4525360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DYNAMIC MARKETING HOUSE
66657
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNAMIC MARKETING HOUSE | - | 12-02-2024 16:52:48 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Urinary antibiotics disc | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1580.000 |
| Gram negative antibiotics disc | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 2370.000 |
| Gram positive antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1580.000 |
| Imipenem antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 2820.000 |
| Doripenem antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| Amoxicillin clavulanic acid antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| Cefepime tazobactam antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 900.000 |
| Cefoperazone sulbactam antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| Tigecycline antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 1050.000 |
| cefoxitin antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 430.000 |
| Erythromycin antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 430.000 |
| Clindamycin antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 430.000 |
| Vancomycin antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 430.000 |
| Fosfomycin antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 1290.000 |
| Ertapenem antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 2115.000 |
| Meropenem antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 2115.000 |
| Cefepime antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 735.000 |
| Piperacillin tazobactam antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 1260.000 |
| Colistin antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 780.000 |
| Teicoplanin antibiotic disc | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 520.000 |
Negative bacterial,gram positive,yeast identification,antibiotic susceptibility,gram negative bacte
Read more
Antibiotic disc circle 12 disc-gram positive bacteria(112),antibiotic disc circle 12 disc-gram nega
Read more
Antibiotic disc circle 12 disc 112 circle gram positive bacteria circle,antibiotic disc circle 12 d
Read more
Cefepime 30 microgram antibiotic discs,aztreonam 30 microgram antibiotic disc,imipenem 10ug antibio
Read more
Antibiotic disc erythromycin 15mcg pack of 5 cartridges each of 50 discs,antibiotic disc imipenem 1
Read more
(ph.no.301661) antibiotic disc - imipenem 50 discs/pack, unit: pack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.301661) antibiotic disc - imipenem 50 discs/pack, unit: pack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - antibiotic disc circle 12 disc 112 circle gram positive bacteria circle
Read more
Multidisk for urinary tract and gram positive
1-multidisk for urinary tract is
 olates 10 rings/pack( 20 antib
 iotics per ring)
 2-multidisk for gram positive is
 olates 10 rings/pack ( 20 anti
 biotics per ring)
Read moreAntibiotic susceptibility cards for gram positive cocci.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type