Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Evermectin Tab 6 Mg,Tab Mefloquine 250 Mg,Inj Ceftroxone 1000 Mg,Inj Tranexamic Acid 500 Mg,Atrovas
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5406231
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 18, 2024 15:32
End Date
Expired 09/10/2024

Expired 697 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AA ENTERPRISES - 29-09-2024 11:05:06 MSE Qualified
2 M/S KHAN ENGINEERS - 29-09-2024 19:02:12 MSE Qualified
3 PERFECT MACHINERY CENTRE - 05-10-2024 11:31:05 MSE Qualified
4 SUNIL PHARMACY - 09-10-2024 09:26:18 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S KHAN ENGINEERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Evermectin Tab 6 mg,Tab Mefloquine 250 mg,Inj Ceftroxone 1000 mg,Inj Tranexamic Acid 500 mg,Atrovas 108360.00 L1
2 AA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Evermectin Tab 6 mg,Tab Mefloquine 250 mg,Inj Ceftroxone 1000 mg,Inj Tranexamic Acid 500 mg,Atrovas 116220.00 L2
3 PERFECT MACHINERY CENTRE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Evermectin Tab 6 mg,Tab Mefloquine 250 mg,Inj Ceftroxone 1000 mg,Inj Tranexamic Acid 500 mg,Atrovas 126360.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise