Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: 350 Mm Flat Smooth File Confirming 📄 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of 350 Mm Flat Smooth File Confirming. 📦 📅 Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Flat Smooth File, Tender, Hubli, Central Government Procurement, Confirming Files| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
350 Mm Flat Smooth File Confirming
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106307449 |
|
Reference Number |
L2245251A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106307449/viewNitPdf_4526606.pdf |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 855 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read more350 mm flat smooth file confirming
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more350 mm flat smooth file confirming
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat file bas 150mm,flat file smooth 150mm,flat file bas 250 mm,flat file 2nd cut 150mm,flat file b
Read more
of your Industry type