Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydro Carbon Solvent With Super Concentrate Having Rust Inhibitor, Lubricants, Surfactants & Fragrance Properties. Specification: Physical And Chemical Properties As Per No: Mc 197/S 207/Hydrocarbon Solvent/Inhibitor/2024/Judw Dated 25.04.24.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106388922 |
|
Reference Number |
14240809B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106388922/viewNitPdf_4636056.pdf |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hydro carbon solvent with super concentrate having rust inhibitor, lubricants, surfactants & fragrance properties. specification: physical and chemical properties as per no: mc-197/s-207/hydrocarbon solvent/inhibitor/2024/judw dated 25.04.24.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydro carbon solvent with super concentrate having rust inhibitor, lubricants, surfactants & fragrance properties. specification: physical and chemical properties as per no: mc-197/s-207/hydrocarbon solvent/inhibitor/2024/judw dated 25.04.24.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydro carbon solvent with super concentrate having rust inhibitor, lubricants, surfactants & fragrance properties. material to be in spray form in the packing of 200,300 & 400 ml specification: physical and chemical properties as per no: mc-197/s-207/hydrocarbon solvent/inhibitor/2024/judw dated 25.04.24. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydro carbon solvent with super concentrate having rust inhibitor, lubricant, surfactants, & fragrance properties. material to be in spray form in the packing of 200,300 & 400 ml. make wd-40, alc-650 plus of alpine liquid 3m scotch 1600 anticorrosion spray, canisters anti corrosion protection spray, isoi, crc-sp-350 or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydro carbon solvent with super concentrate having rust inhibitor, lubricant, surfactants, & fragrance properties. material to be in spray form in the packing of 200,300 & 400 ml. make wd-40, alc-650 plus of alpine liquid 3m scotch 1600 anticorrosion spray, canisters anti corrosion protection spray, isoi, crc-sp-350 or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type