Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Internal Pipe Line At Village Kapadane Tal Dist Dhule (Under 15th Fin. Activity Code 60154510)
|
| Description |
Providing Internal Pipe Line At Village Kapadane Tal Dist Dhule (Under 15th Fin. Activity Code 60154510)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1259720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/KAPADANE/21/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Providing Internal Pipe Line at Village Kapadane T |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2171185 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gents toilet block ( kwaja naik nagar at riverside) at village kapadane tal. dist. dhule. (15th fin activity code 51050275)
Construction of gents toilet block ( kwaja naik nagar at riverside) at village kapadane tal. dist. dhule. (15th fin activity code 51050275)
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road (in ward no.1 ) at village kapadane tal dhule dist dhule under 15 th fin activity code 91878580
Constructing cement concrete road (in ward no.1 ) at village kapadane tal dhule dist dhule under 15 th fin activity code 91878580
Read moreProviding paver block (in internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule(under 15th fin vp level activity code 111889130)
Providing paver block (in internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule(under 15th fin vp level activity code 111889130)
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Read moreConstructing cc road (in ward no.3,2,6) at village kapadane tal. dist dhule under 15th fin. g.p. level
Constructing cc road (in ward no.3,2,6) at village kapadane tal. dist dhule under 15th fin. g.p. level
Read moreConstructing under ground cement concrete gutter (in ward no.2 near savata maharaj mandir ) at village kapadane tal. dist. dhule (under 15th fin. gp. code 82110038)
Constructing under ground cement concrete gutter (in ward no.2 near savata maharaj mandir ) at village kapadane tal. dist. dhule (under 15th fin. gp. code 82110038)
Read moreProviding paver block in internal village at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114369041, 114369327)
Providing paver block in internal village at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114369041, 114369327)
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2025-26 activity code 112427311)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2025-26 activity code 112427311)
Read moreConstructing underground pipe gutter at bhongaon from 15th fin fund tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing underground pipe gutter at bhongaon from 15th fin fund tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstructing closed cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2024-25 activity code 91722484)
Constructing closed cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2024-25 activity code 91722484)
Read moreof your Industry type