Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Chhara Fp At Km 67.900 On Rohna Hassangarh Jhajjar Sec Of Nh 334 B In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Chhara Fp At Km 67.900 On Rohna Hassangarh Jhajjar Sec Of Nh 334 B In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_208651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Chhara FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=230929 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chhara fp at km 67.900 on rohna/hassangarh jhajjar section from km 44.800 to km 80.250 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chhara fp at km 67.900 on rohna/hassangarh jhajjar section from km 44.800 to km 80.250 in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on chhara fee plaza at km 67.900 on rohna-hassangarh-jhajjar section of nh-334 b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on chhara fee plaza at km 67.900 on rohna-hassangarh-jhajjar section of nh-334 b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on chhara fp at km 67.900 on rohna/hassangarh jhajjar section from km 44.800 to km 80.250 (design chainage) of nh334 b in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on chhara fp at km 67.900 on rohna/hassangarh jhajjar section from km 44.800 to km 80.250 (design chainage) of nh334 b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chhara fee plaza at km 67.900 on rohna/hassangarh jhajjar section from km 44.800 to km 80.250 (design chainage) of nh-334 b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chhara fee plaza at km 67.900 on rohna/hassangarh jhajjar section from km 44.800 to km 80.250 (design chainage) of nh-334 b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at morwala fp at km 50.835 of jhajjar loharu sec of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at morwala fp at km 50.835 of jhajjar loharu sec of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chhara fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chhara fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 4 laning of up- haryana border-rohna -hassangarh-jhajjar section of nh-334b from km 0.000 to km 80.250 on ham mode in state of haryana (3rd call)
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 4 laning of up- haryana border-rohna -hassangarh-jhajjar section of nh-334b from km 0.000 to km 80.250 on ham mode in state of haryana (3rd call)
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 4 laning of up-haryana border-rohna- hassangarh-jhajjar section of nh-334b from km 0.000 to km 80.250 on ham mode in state of haryana (2nd call)
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 4 laning of up-haryana border-rohna- hassangarh-jhajjar section of nh-334b from km 0.000 to km 80.250 on ham mode in state of haryana (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type