Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transportation Of One No Epiroc Make Idm 30 Drill Sl. No. 201906935, Cil No Rdc1446 And One No Beml Make Bd355 Dozer Sl. No 12095, Cil No T3922 From Purnadih Ocp To Kdh Ocp, Nk Area. (Service Nature)
|
| Description |
Transportation Of One No Epiroc Make Idm 30 Drill Sl. No. 201906935, Cil No Rdc1446 And
One No Beml Make Bd355 Dozer Sl. No 12095, Cil No T3922 From Purnadih Ocp To Kdh Ocp, Nk Area. (Service Nature)
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_320355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/24-25/73 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purnadih OCP to KDH OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332084 |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manpower assistance to recommission drill machine model idm 70e sl. no. 201910211 working at kusmunda ocp
Manpower assistance to recommission drill machine model idm 70e sl. no. 201910211 working at kusmunda ocp. scope of work as per page 21 of nit.
Read moreVarious repairing works applicable to idm 30 drill machine sl. no. 906 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area
Various repairing works applicable to idm 30 drill machine sl. no. 906 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area
Read moreRepairing of truck no. br14g-9263 of under kdh ocp, nk area.
Repairing of truck no. br14g-9263 of under kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of truck no. jh01cc-1825 of under kdh ocp, nk area.
Repairing of truck no. jh01cc-1825 of under kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of cracked and bended portion of chassis and platform of idm 30 drill machine sl. no. 856 of jharkhand ocp.
Repairing of cracked and bended portion of chassis and platform of idm 30 drill machine sl. no. 856 of jharkhand ocp.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. self starter for ck-300, sl. no. b0754 and idm 30 drill, sl. no. 201106750 and 02 no. alternator 24v idm 30 drill sl. no 825 and ck-300 sl. no. b0754
Repairing of 02 nos. self starter for ck-300, sl. no. b0754 and idm 30 drill, sl. no. 201106750 and 02 no. alternator 24v idm 30 drill sl. no 825 and ck-300 sl. no. b0754
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. mq-108 at mq-208 colony kdh under purnadih project nk area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. mq-108 at mq-208 colony kdh under purnadih project nk area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of cycle stand of workshop kdh ocp under kdh project, nk area.
Repair and maintenance of cycle stand of workshop kdh ocp under kdh project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of leveling jack and broken chassis welding of idm - 30 drill, sl. no. - rdc - 752 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Repairing of leveling jack and broken chassis welding of idm - 30 drill, sl. no. - rdc - 752 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Read moreRepairing of cracked portion of chassis and platform of idm 30 drill sl no-201406830.at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1. repairing of cracked portion of chassis. 2. gousing of cracked portion of chassis. 3. cracked portion chassis welding by steel electrode. 4. ribs plate cutting and welding by steel electrode. 5. repairing of damage portion dust collector.
Read moreof your Industry type