Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With C D Works To Pusad Bhojala Jamb Chikhli Parwa Brahmangaon Lakhi Road To District Border Road Mdr 32 For Km 29 00 To 33 600 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
Description
Improvement With C D Works To Pusad Bhojala Jamb Chikhli Parwa Brahmangaon Lakhi Road To District Border Road Mdr 32 For Km 29 00 To 33 600 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1076900_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.14/24-25/WNo.01
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 2.48 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Pusad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879353

Start Date August 28, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2024

Expired 733 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.