Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏫 Procurement Bid Invitation: Strengthening Of Gsss Timaba Nadoti Karauli 🏫 The Rajasthan Council Of School Education, A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids For The Strengthening Of Existing Schools At Gsss Timaba Nadoti Karauli. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 84220 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical And Financial Bids, For The Comprehensive Development Of The School Infrastructure. Proposals Should Demonstrate Expertise In Educational Infrastructure Development And Adhere To The Project's Specifications And Timelines. Keywords: Rajasthan Council Of School Education, School Strengthening, Infrastructure Development, Government Tender, Gsss Timaba Nadoti Karauli, Emd, Tender Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Existing Schools At Gsss Timaba Nadoti Karauli
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Existing Schools At Gsss Timaba Nadoti Karauli
|
| Organisation | Rajasthan Council of School Education | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RCSCE_399921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT03/CIVIL/24-25/ GSSS TIMABA NADOTI KARAULI |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 84220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GSSS TIMABA NADOTI KARAULI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719512 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Supply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreInstallation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type