Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Start Up And Innovation Centre At Gauhati University On Engineering And Procurement And Construction Epc Mode Lll Basis Under Sopd
|
| Description |
Construction Of Start Up And Innovation Centre At Gauhati University On Engineering And Procurement And Construction Epc Mode Lll Basis Under Sopd
|
| Organisation | Gauhati University | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GU_46510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T/25-26/131 Date 12.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 32.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gauhati University |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=74101 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of batteries 40 pcs for existing 15 kva online ups 3ph in and 3 ph out under buy-back mode
Supply, installation and commissioning of batteries 40 pcs for existing 15 kva online ups 3ph in and 3 ph out under buy-back mode
Read moreConstruction of nep building for fyimp at gauhati university
Construction of nep building for fyimp at gauhati university
Read moreConstruction of nep building for fyimp at gauhati university
Construction of nep building for fyimp at gauhati university
Read moreI) construction of vip dining hall at guest house of gauhati university ii) construction of kitchen, store and staff accommodation at gauhati university guest house
I) construction of vip dining hall at guest house of gauhati university ii) construction of kitchen, store and staff accommodation at gauhati university guest house
Read moreConstruction of seminar hall at 2nd floor of mil and folklore department
Construction of seminar hall at 2nd floor of mil and folklore department, gauhati university
Read moreConstruction upgradation of ground floor rooms of centre for brahmaputra stus at gauhati university
Construction upgradation of ground floor rooms of centre for brahmaputra stus at gauhati university
Read moreConstruction of farmers training hostel classroom and laboratories at agriculture and biodiversity centre, gu
Construction of farmers training hostel classroom and laboratories at agriculture and biodiversity centre, gu
Read moreConstruction of underground water reservoir at g plus 5 residential flat for faculty members at gauhati university
Construction of underground water reservoir at g plus 5 residential flat for faculty members at gauhati university
Read moreof your Industry type