Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance To Inspection Quarter (Iq) At Market Exchange, Surat (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance To Inspection Quarter (Iq) At Market Exchange, Surat 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_209443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/2024-25/BSNL/NIT/EE/Civil/ SRT/ dated 25.09.24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TE Market Surat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229015 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (4rth call)
Repair and maintenance to inspection quarter iq at market exchange, surat 4rth call
Read moreRepair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (2nd call)
Repair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (2nd call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (2nd call)
Repair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (2nd call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (4rth call)
Repair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (4rth call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat
Repair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat
Read moreRepair and maintenance work to staff quarter at t.e. and iq compound at gadchiroli ( 2nd call)
Repair and maintenance work to staff quarter at t.e. and iq compound at gadchiroli ( 2nd call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance works to the telephone exchange building, swaraj dweep, an islands. (3rd call)
Repair and maintenance works to the telephone exchange building, swaraj dweep, an islands. (3rd call)
Read moreRepair renovation of additional dc rajouri quarter 3rd call
Repair renovation of additional dc rajouri quarter 3rd call
Read moreDay to day maintenance of door sanchar colony and inspection quarter at panjarapole surat from january to december 2025 2nd call
Day to day maintenance of door sanchar colony and inspection quarter at panjarapole, surat from january to december 2025 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type