Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Khanak Construction Of Model Pond (Kapur Wali) At Village Khanak, Block Tosham, District Bhiwani
|
| Description |
Construction Of Model Pond (Kapur Wali) At Village Khanak, Block Tosham, District Bhiwani 01 Hrbhwbwk0034 Khan005
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_312731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023907BB6CA 6483 4C1F A8A9 422AFC351B9B688DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Bhiwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of model pond (sahjat wali johdi) at village - khanak, block - tosham and diasrict - bhiwani hpwwma
Construction of model pond (sahjat wali johdi) at village - khanak, block - tosham and diasrict - bhiwani hpwwma
Read moreConstruction of kapur wali johdi at vill khanak tosham
Construction of kapur wali johdi at vill khanak tosham
Read moreCompletion of annewala model pond at village tosham block tosham distt bhiwani
Completion of annewala modle pond at village tosham block tosham
Read moreRepair and beautification of ambedkar park at village - khanak, block - tosham, district - bhiwani (scheme - ps)
Repair and beautification of ambedkar park at village - khanak, block - tosham, district - bhiwani (scheme - ps)
Read moreDevelopment and rejuvenation patodhi khurd khanak tosham chehar kalan block tosham bhiwani
Development of pond development of pond development of pond development of pond development of pond
Read morePdg. e.i. work in jat, nai, baniya choupal at village khanak block tosham distt. bhiwani
Pdg. e.i. work in jat, nai, baniya choupal at village khanak block tosham distt. bhiwani
Read moreConstruction of stadium wali johri as model pond at village dhani mahu block tosham
Construction of stadium wali johri as model pond at village dhani mahu block tosham
Read moreconstruction of stadium wali johri as model pond at village dhani mahu block tosham
construction of stadium wali johri as model pond at village dhani mahu block tosham
Read moreof your Industry type