Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Redeployment Of 40 M Nblw Gbt Infrastructure Incl Rcc Foundation Tower Dismantling Shifting Site At New Location Erection Painting Earthing With Bts Platform Barbed Wire Fencing At Village Here Chandgad Sdca In In Kolhapur Ba Second Call
|
| Description |
Redeployment Of 40 M Nblw Gbt Infrastructure Incl Rcc Foundation Tower Dismantling Shifting Site At New Location Erection Painting Earthing With Bts Platform Barbed Wire Fencing At Village Here Chandgad Sdca In In Kolhapur Ba Second Call
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_241228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/EEC/KLP/MHCIVIL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Here Chandgad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=280019 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of grampanchayat office building at here tal- chandgad,dist-kolhapur.
Construction of grampanchayat office building at here,tal-chandgad,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreRedeploy of 40m nblw gb tower infra incl rcc found dismant old marr tower warangepadli 40m nblw tower talsande shifting to new location erection painting earthing and barbed wire fencing at village warangepadli karveer sdca in kolhapur ba phase ix
Redeploy of 40m nblw gb tower infra incl rcc found dismant old marr tower warangepadli 40m nblw tower talsande shifting to new location erection painting earthing and barbed wire fencing at village warangepadli karveer sdca in kolhapur ba phase ix
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no 160 at-here tal-chandgad dist-kolhapur (jilha varshik yojaan 2022-23)
Construction of anganwadi building no 160 at-here tal-chandgad dist-kolhapur (jilha varshik yojaan 2022-23)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreRedeployment of 40m gb tower infra incl foundation dismantle old marr 40mgbt bachani shift to new site erection od pad fencing at nanibai chikhali kagal sdca in kolhapur ba under phase ix 2 project
Redeployment f 40m gb tower infra incl foundation dismantle old marr 40mgbt bachani shift to new site erection od pad fencing at nanibai chikhali kagal sdca in kolhapur ba under phase ix 2 project
Read moreAnnual maintenance to gudawale khamdale here sawarde shippur karanjgaon halkarni road. mdr no.71 km. 0/00 to 19/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to gudawale khamdale here sawarde shippur karanjgaon halkarni road. mdr no.71 km. 0/00 to 19/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreYearly maintenance to kolhapur parite gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadiphata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state boundary road. s.h. no.189, km. 63/00 to 69/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Yearly maintenance to kolhapur parite gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadiphata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state boundary road. s.h. no.189, km. 63/00 to 69/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on road starting kolhapur parite gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h.189 at km.82/300m taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur.
Construction of minor bridge on road starting kolhapur parite gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h.189 at km.82/300m taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of 1 no tower foundation for 40 m gbt tower including bts platform and erection at botekasa under phase ix 2 in kurkheda sdca in gadchiroli ssa
Construction of 1 no tower foundation for 40 m gbt tower including bts platform and erection at botekasa under phase ix 2 in kurkheda sdca in gadchiroli ssa
Read moreof your Industry type