Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Existing Tusura Airstrip To 2 B Category In The District Of Balangir
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Existing Tusura Airstrip To 2 B Category In The District Of Balangir
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_100318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R- 37/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 36.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balangir Dist |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489379 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from byadarahalli to join beerota from ch 0.00 km to 6.47 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from byadarahalli to join beerota from ch 0.00 km to 6.47 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreof your Industry type