Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Widening To Pachad Raigad Chatri Nijampur Road Sh 95 Km 4/00 To 6/00 Taluka Mahad, District Raigad. (5054, 03)
|
| Description |
Improvements And Widening To Pachad Raigad Chatri Nijampur Road Sh 95 Km 4/00 To 6/00 Taluka Mahad, District Raigad. (5054, 03)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.23 MHD/AB/TC/2551 Dt.13/06/2023 Work-5 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Improvements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Read moreConstruction of helipads near kunabinagar pachad taluka mahad, district raigad.
Construction of helipads near kunabinagar pachad taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreNala bandisti at pachad naka bendugale ali, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Nala bandisti at pachad naka bendugale ali, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction to pachad to shinde awahad road, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction to pachad to shinde awahad road, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreDevelopment of area near pachad police station, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Development of area near pachad police station, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovements to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal mahad dist. raigad. (5054 r and b, 03 sh)
Improvements to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal mahad dist. raigad. (5054 r and b, 03 sh)
Read moreConstruction of resthouse on the raigad development authority land at pachad, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of resthouse on the raigad development authority land at pachad, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to pachad mohalla smashanbhumi, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of protection wall to pachad mohalla smashanbhumi, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreArrangement of basic facilities at pachad primary health center , tal. mahad dist. raigad
Arrangement of basic facilities at pachad primary health center , tal. mahad dist. raigad
Read moreSpecial reapair to pwd store building at pachad, taluka mahad, district raigad. (sr)
Special reapair to pwd store building at pachad, taluka mahad, district raigad. (sr)
Read moreof your Industry type