Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work Of Service Road Of Betwa Canal Block I Orai Complex
|
| Description |
Renovation Work Of Service Road Of Betwa Canal Block I Orai Complex
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_846995_7 |
|
Reference Number |
N-21/BCD-1/2058, Date 27-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 74600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. B.C.D.- 1, ORAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged boundary of khakal inspection house under betwa canal division i, orai
Reconstruction work of damaged boundary of khakal inspection house under betwa canal division i, orai
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged boundary of jalaun inspection house under betwa canal division i, orai
Reconstruction work of damaged boundary of jalaun inspection house under betwa canal division i, orai
Read moreRepair work of the bridge built on betwa river on betwa-orai rath road in hamirpur district.
Repair work of the bridge built on betwa river on betwa-orai rath road in hamirpur district.
Read moreLot-1 reconstruction work of damaged boundary wall of konch inspection house under betwa canal division first orai.
Lot-1 reconstruction work of damaged boundary wall of konch inspection house under betwa canal division first orai.
Read moreLot 2 project works of permanent (pucca) structures under pirauna and orai sections of betwa canal division-i, district jalaun.
Lot 2 project works of permanent (pucca) structures under pirauna and orai sections of betwa canal division-i, district jalaun.
Read moreRepair work of the access road on both sides of the bridge built on betwa river on betwa-orai-rath road in hamirpur district
Repair work of the access road on both sides of the bridge built on betwa river on betwa-orai-rath road in hamirpur district
Read moreRenovation work of executive engineer office, ken-betwa link canal construction division-2 jhansi
Renovation work of executive engineer office, ken-betwa link canal construction division-2 jhansi
Read moreLot-05 construction work of khadanja road from km 5.200 to km 23.000 of hamirpur branch under betwa canal division first orai in jhansi district
Construction work of khadanja road from km 5.200 to km 23.000 of hamirpur branch under betwa canal division first orai in jhansi district
Read moreLot-05 construction work of khadanja road from km 5.200 to km 23.000 of hamirpur branch under betwa canal division first orai in jhansi district
Lot-05 construction work of khadanja road from km 5.200 to km 23.000 of hamirpur branch under betwa canal division first orai in jhansi district
Read moreof your Industry type