Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Nabet Accredited Consultant Agency
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Nabet Accredited Consultant Agency For Environment
|
| Organisation | NEW TOWN KOLKATA DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NKDA_775153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/WBNKDA/ EESWM of 2024-25 3rd Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN,KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1716059 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Supply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreSelection of agency for providing gis consultants
Selection of agency for providing gis consultants
Read moreSelection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Selection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Read moreNagar panchayat murliganj invites proposals for selection of agency for outsourceing of various job works/ tasks on work contract basis through deployment of manpower agency.
Nagar panchayat murliganj invites proposals for selection of agency for outsourceing of various job works/ tasks on work contract basis through deployment of manpower agency.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreSelection of agency for supplying miscellaneous items used at bica, hajipur
Selection of agency for supplying miscellaneous items used at bica, hajipur
Read moreEmpanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Empanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Read moreof your Industry type