Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Dilapidated Boundary Wall At Government Super Specialty Hospital Srinagar
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Dilapidated Boundary Wall At Government Super Specialty Hospital Srinagar
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_258273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
etendering NIT No. 19 Karan Nagar Sgr |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 3.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S S Hospital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=873433 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreof your Industry type