Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rajwah Chathia Ke Km 0.00 To 16.100 Tak Silt Safai Ka Kary
|
| Description |
Rajwah Chathia Ke Km 0.00 To 16.100 Tak Silt Safai Ka Kary
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_847355_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/RCD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 266 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajwah agras ke km 0.00 se 20.050 tak silt safai ka kary
Rajwah agras ke km 0.00 se 20.050 tak silt safai ka kary
Read moreRajwah dalpatpur ke km 0.00 se 14.00 tak silt safai ka kary
Rajwah dalpatpur ke km 0.00 se 14.00 tak silt safai ka kary
Read moreRajwah shahi ke km 8.800 se 34.300 tak silt safai ka kary
Rajwah shahi ke km 8.800 se 34.300 tak silt safai ka kary
Read moreMinor mundia ke km 0.00 se 10.200 tak silt safai ka kary
Minor mundia ke km 0.00 se 10.200 tak silt safai ka kary
Read moreMinor veerpur ke km. 0.00 se 08.840 tak silt safai ka karya.
Minor veerpur ke km. 0.00 se 08.840 tak silt safai ka karya.
Read moreRajvah bhojipura ke km. 0.00 se 17.830 tak silt safai ka karya.
Rajvah bhojipura ke km. 0.00 se 17.830 tak silt safai ka karya.
Read moreRajvah bareilly ke km. 0.00 se 14.200 tak silt safai ka karya
Rajvah bareilly ke km. 0.00 se 14.200 tak silt safai ka karya
Read moreRajvah shahi ke km. 0.00 se 08.650 tak silt safai ka karya.
Rajvah shahi ke km. 0.00 se 08.650 tak silt safai ka karya.
Read moreItwa 1 minor ke km 0.00 se km 2.800 ke mady silt safai ka kary
Itwa 1 minor ke km 0.00 se km 2.800 ke mady silt safai ka kary
Read moreBirno rajwaha ke km 0.000 se km 20.600 tak silt safai ka kary
Birno rajwaha ke km 0.000 se km 20.600 tak silt safai ka kary
Read moreof your Industry type