Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Ratir Kothare Road C D Work Const Protection Wall 2/00 To 3/00 Vr 44 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impr Ratir Kothare Road C D Work Const Protection Wall 2/00 To 3/00 Vr 44 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1059772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn01wono40 2911 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849801 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Impr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Read moreImpr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Impr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreImpr nampur to ratir raod 2/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr nampur to ratir raod 2/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr nave ratir to nampur road const c d work and protection wall tal baglan
Impr nave ratir to nampur road const c d work and protection wall tal baglan
Read moreImpr nave ratir to nampur road sh 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impr nave ratir to nampur road sh 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr pingalwade to taharabad road cd work const protection wall sh 1/00 to 3/00 vr 186 tal baglan
Impr pingalwade to taharabad road cd work const protection wall sh 1/00 to 3/00 vr 186 tal baglan
Read moreImpr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr vatar to odr 12 road cons protection wall sh 0/00 ot 1/00 vr 369 tal baglan
Impr vatar to odr 12 road cons protection wall sh 0/00 ot 1/00 vr 369 tal baglan
Read moreImpr vr 128 tilwade to vadicholher 0/00 to 2/ roa tal baglan
Impr vr 128 tilwade to vadicholher 0/00 to 2/ roa tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type