Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Retaining Wall/Protection Wall Of Six Pole Structure In Electrical Section Karsog Under Esd Karsog.
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Retaining Wall/Protection Wall Of Six Pole Structure In Electrical Section Karsog Under Esd Karsog.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_121723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
184619/2025-26-4673-79 Dated2011-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karsog |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178464 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for construction of retaining wall/site development for proposed six pole structure at talyahar under esd-ii, hpsebl mandi. ts 291/25-26med/m-ii-25/26-27
Tender for construction of retaining wall/site development for proposed six pole structure at talyahar under esd-ii, hpsebl mandi. ts 291/25-26med/m-ii-25/26-27
Read moreRain water harvesting cum silt detention works soil erosion land protection structure retaining wall crate wire retaining wall structure district pathankot
Rain water harvesting cum silt detention works soil erosion land protection structure retaining wall crate wire retaining wall structure district pathankot
Read moreRetaining wall/protection wall/wire crate structure at kolsu river at khol hai raitan wls
Retaining wall/protection wall/wire crate structure at kolsu river at khol hai raitan wls
Read moreTender lt extension to proposed site for water pump at rachhul (bakhrot) in e section karsog -2nd under esd karsog.
Tender lt extension to proposed site for water pump at rachhul (bakhrot) in e section karsog -2nd under esd karsog.
Read moreEstimate for shifting 11kv kasumpti line from four pole structure chelli to near dps school in electrical section panthaghati under esd kasumpti.shimla-9
Estimate for shifting 11kv kasumpti line from four pole&#x0d structure chelli to near dps school in electrical section&#x0d panthaghati under esd kasumpti.shimla-9
Read moreTender for providing lt extension of left out houses from 25 kva finnu and nagahu under electrical section kao under esd karsog.
Tender for providing lt extension of left out houses from 25 kva finnu and nagahu under electrical section kao under esd karsog.
Read moreTender for providing lt extension of left out houses from 25 kva marandikamand and mandap under electrical section kao under esd karsog.
Tender for providing lt extension of left out houses from 25 kva marandikamand and mandap under electrical section kao under esd karsog.
Read moreTender for providing lt extension of left out houses from 63 kva kalahani and chouridhar under electrical section kao under esd karsog.
Tender for providing lt extension of left out houses from 63 kva kalahani and chouridhar under electrical section kao under esd karsog.
Read moreof your Industry type