Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gate Pass Book 1 2 White Pink And Yellow Colour Each Book 100 Pages With Hard Binding Duly Mentione
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4719459 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 21:23:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 21:33:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MASS ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 15:49:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SKS ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 21:08:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions | - | 10-03-2024 21:41:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SKS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gate pass book 1 2 white pink and yellow colour each book 100 pages with hard binding duly mentione | 127673.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gate pass book 1 2 white pink and yellow colour each book 100 pages with hard binding duly mentione | 138894.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gate pass book 1 2 white pink and yellow colour each book 100 pages with hard binding duly mentione | 148108.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Gate pass book 1 2 white pink and yellow colour each book 100 pages with hard binding duly mentione | 152269.00 | L4 |