Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boring And Installation Of One No. Deep Bore T Well Deep Below Ground Level In Village Bhudanpur Near Ia Ph I Panchkula With Percussion Cum Rotary Drilling Rig Of Any Other Method Of Latest Technology For Augmentation Of Water Supply In Village Budhan
|
| Description |
Boring And Installation Of One No. Deep Bore T Well Deep Below Ground Level In Village Bhudanpur Near Ia Ph I Panchkula With Percussion Cum Rotary Drilling Rig Of Any Other Method Of Latest Technology For Augmentation Of Water Supply In Village Budhan
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_461221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025CD3FAEB8 5F87 4693 89BA CFC233F7E102269HSV |
| Tender Fee | 3180 |
| EMD | 44200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538970 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Boring and installation of one no. deep bore twell deep below ground level in village bhudanpur near ia ph i panchkula with percussion cum rotary drilling rig of any other method of latest technology for augmentation of water supply in village budhan
Boring and installation of one no. deep bore twell deep below ground level in village bhudanpur near ia ph i panchkula with percussion cum rotary drilling rig of any other method of latest technology for augmentation of water supply in village budhan
Read moreBoring and installation of 1 no 12x8 304 80x203 20mm id deep bore tubewell near ageanwari centre village daria chd with percussion cum reverse rotary drilling rig method or any other method of latest technology ch to village development fund
Boring and installation of 1 no 12x8 304 80x203 20mm id deep bore tubewell near ageanwari centre village daria chd with percussion cum reverse rotary drilling rig method or any other method of latest technology ch to village development fund
Read moreBoring and installation of new one no. deep bore tubewell deep below ground level in sect 15 panchkula with percussion cum-rotary drilling rig or any other method of latest technology mtc. and defect liability period of three year free of cost
Boring and installation of new one no. deep bore tubewell deep below ground level in sect 15 panchkula with percussion cum-rotary drilling rig or any other method of latest technology mtc. and defect liability period of three year free of cost
Read moreProv and installation of 40hp (300x200 mm) deep bore tubewell with reverse rig method or any other method of latest tecnhnology at green park in w. no. 82 (against f/twell).
Prov and installation of 40hp (300x200 mm) deep bore tubewell with reverse rig method or any other method of latest tecnhnology at green park in w. no. 82 (against f/twell).
Read moreInstallation of deep bore well drilling by dth rig odex casing pipe method at seed
Installation of deep bore well drilling by dth rig odex casing pipe method at seed &#x0d multiplication farm, balode, district samba&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of new deep tube well by dth rig method at postal colony dimapur nagaland
Installation of new deep tube well by dth rig method at postal colony dimapur nagaland
Read moreBi of 1 no new deep bore twell 12x 8 ( 304.80 mm x 203.20mm ) i/d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part3, village maloya, u.t. chandigarh. construction of shed
Bi of 1 no new deep bore twell 12x 8 ( 304.80 mm x 203.20mm ) i/d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part3, village maloya, u.t. chandigarh. construction of shed
Read moreBi of 1 no new deep bore twell 12x 8 ( 304.80 mm x 203.20mm ) i/d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part3, village maloya, u.t. chandigarh. construction of shed
Bi of 1 no new deep bore twell 12x 8 ( 304.80 mm x 203.20mm ) i/d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part3, village maloya, u.t. chandigarh. construction of shed
Read moreBoring and installation of 01 no 12x8 304 80x203 20mm i d deep bore tubewell in lieu of low discharge abondoned tubewell no 2 vikas nagar chd with percussion cum reverse rotary drilling rig method or any other method of latest technology
Boring and installation of 01 no 12x8 304 80x203 20mm i d deep bore tubewell in lieu of low discharge abondoned tubewell no 2 vikas nagar chd with percussion cum reverse rotary drilling rig method or any other method of latest technology
Read moreDevelopment of sick deep borewell with air compressor for recover from silt and muddy water at twell ashiana in ia ph i panchkula
Development of sick deep borewell with air compressor for recover from silt and muddy water at twell ashiana in ia ph i panchkula
Read moreof your Industry type