Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tissue Embedding (Turbo O Ring Pack Of 500),Blood Collecting Needle 22g X 1.0 Tw Flash Back (Fbn),S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/490922 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Tissue embedding (turbo o ring pack of 500),blood collecting needle 22g x 1.0 tw flash back (fbn),s
Read more
Vacutainer needle flash back size - 22g etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacutainer needle flash back size - 22g x 1 inch .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTissue embedding turbo o ring pack opf 500,tissue processing cassette disposable,glycerine ar glyce
Read more
Microslides,vaccutainer, clot activator tube,vacutainer flash back blood collection needle 22g,slid
Read more
Microslides,vaccutainer, clot activator tube,vacutainer flash back blood collection needle 22g,slid
Read more
Flash back needle 22g blood collection needle for the fitment of vacume based blood collection system with transparent hub
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlash back needle 22g blood collection needle for the fitment of vacume based blood collection system with transparent hub
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. item:- typhidot igm & igg card (ptyphoid card), make:- j mitra or similar, pack size:- per pack of 50 cards, 2. item:- flash back needle with transparent hub 22g x 1 , make:- bd, sanli or similar, pack size:- per pack of 50 needles.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIv cannula with injection port 22g , specification - 1) size: 22 g 2) length: 32-34 mm 3) hub colour: blue 4) flow rate: 80-100 ml 5) maximum injector pressure: 300-325 psi 6) must be kink proof 7) must be bio compatible 8) must be haemo compatible 9) material: peu-vialon i.e. polyetheru- rethane based on polytetramethylene ether glycol, 4.4?-di-phenylmethane diiosocyanate, and 1.4- butanediol 10) back cutting needle tip 11) dhep free, latex free, pvc fre 12) should have stransparent flash b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type