Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpekm 1024 25 26 Maintenance Of Ghss Ooramana School Lab Csr Fund General Civil Work Ramamangalam Gp
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET127/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321834 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpekm 1089-25-26 - construction of auditorium at ooramana ghs in pampakuda division-general civil work- ramamangalam gp
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-dpekm 1559/2023-24- sivaly chettikkandam road completion work - ramamangalam gp-dpekm 1559/2023-24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm-proj.no.1009/26- construction of school building in govt high school chottanikkara - csr fund-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpekm 1312/24-25-pampakuda division-kunnakkattunagar road interlocking- general civil work-ramamangalam gp
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1122-26 -maintenance of south vazhakkulam ghss compound wall- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1260/2024-2025- moothakunam division puthiyakavu ghss lp school mainteance-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1345/23-24- manamelthazham nadappalam puncha, pukkottthazham varandakappadam leading channel nirmmanam in ramamangalam gpgeneral civil work-ramamangalam gp
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan dp ekm 1338/24 dpekm pezhakkappilly ghss muttam truss work paipra gp general civil work
Reffer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type