Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain From Safik Gazi House To Nasir Gazi House,Sansad 13,Activity Code 69573906
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain From Safik Gazi House To Nasir Gazi House,Sansad 13,Activity Code 69573906
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_726363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/BRGP/15TH FC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARUNHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1601317 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from saidul gazi house to ramjan gazi house s-13 activity code-97115667
Construction of covered drain from saidul gazi house to ramjan gazi house s-13 activity code-97115667.
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from nechak gazi house to hazrat gazi house mouza barunhat jl 66 sansad xiii 13. activity code-111008562
Construction of guardwall from nechak gazi house to hazrat gazi house mouza barunhat jl 66 sansad xiii 13. activity code-111008562
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sawkat gazi house to bakibillah gazi land at paschim patli sansad 08 activity code- 111068780
Construction of pucca drain from sawkat gazi house to bakibillah gazi land at paschim patli sansad 08&#x0d activity code- 111068780
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983
Construction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983&#x0d
Read moreCc drain with covered slab from badal mondal house to gonesh saha house at ahmadpur mouza sansad no 13 ts fund activity code- 67223660
Cc drain with covered slab from badal mondal house to gonesh saha house at ahmadpur mouza sansad no 13 ts fund activity code- 67223660
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from afchar gazi house to abdar gazi land via mohit molla pond at sansad no iv
Construction of covered drain from afchar gazi house to abdar gazi land via mohit molla pond at sansad no iv
Read moreCc drain with covered slab from barun mondal house to gosain mondal house at meherpur mouza sansad no1 activity code- 67222397
Cc drain with covered slab from barun mondal house to gosain mondal house at meherpur mouza sansad no1 activity code- 67222397
Read moreConst of concrete road with guard wall from akter gazi house to nasir gazi house
Const of concrete road with guard wall from akter gazi house to nasir gazi house&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type