Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02 Numbers, 1 Ph 5 Mva 132/33k V Transformer Along With Bushing, Insulating Oil And Other Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5458816 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
132/33kv 5 mva 1-ph transformer excluding insulating oil,insulating oil for 132/33kv 5 mva 1-ph tra
Read more
132/33kv 5 mva 1-ph transformer excluding insulating oil,insulating oil for 132/33kv 5 mva 1-ph tra
Read more
Providing 3rd 5mva 33/11kv transformer, 33kv transformer primary bay and 11kv transformer secondary bay at 33kv substation, sreekrishnapuram
Providing 3rd 5mva 33/11kv transformer, 33kv transformer primary bay and 11kv transformer secondary bay at 33kv substation, sreekrishnapuram
Read moreSupply of hv and lv bushing for 40mva, 132/33kv (alstom make) transformer and 80mva, 132/33kv (imp make) transformer at various substation under oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Supply of hv and lv bushing for 40mva, 132/33kv (alstom make) transformer and 80mva, 132/33kv (imp make) transformer at various substation under oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Read moreHv bushing for 220/132 kv transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLv bushing for 132/25 kv transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHv bushing for 132/25 kv transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type