Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexi Board 4x3 Ft,Flexi Board 4 X2 Ft,Flexi Board 5 X4 Ft,Flexi Board 3 X2 Ft,Flexi Board 3 X1 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4416800 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K N ENTERPRISE | - | 05-01-2024 10:41:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S S TRADERS | - | 06-01-2024 18:00:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | shree krish enterprise | - | 05-01-2024 17:40:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SIDDHARTH PAPERS | - | 06-01-2024 18:38:40 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S S TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flexi board 4x3 Ft,Flexi board 4 X2 Ft,Flexi board 5 x4 Ft,Flexi board 3 x2 Ft,Flexi board 3 x1 Ft | 21560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K N ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Flexi board 4x3 Ft,Flexi board 4 X2 Ft,Flexi board 5 x4 Ft,Flexi board 3 x2 Ft,Flexi board 3 x1 Ft | 23050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIDDHARTH PAPERS | Item Categories : Flexi board 4x3 Ft,Flexi board 4 X2 Ft,Flexi board 5 x4 Ft,Flexi board 3 x2 Ft,Flexi board 3 x1 Ft | 25200.00 | L3 |
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSpecial maintenance repair works to flat no. x1-2/1, x1-2/2, x1-3/3, x1-4/3 and x2-3/2 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Special maintenance repair works to flat no.x1-2/1, x1-2/2, x1-3/3, x1-4/3 and x2-3/2 in 32 ias officers quarters at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai-107
Read moreof your Industry type