Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain From Gurudev Sewa Mandal To Shri Arvind Nagar At Village Pipari Dixit, Gram Panchayat Pimapari Dixit, Tal Mul, Dist Chandrapur(under Mining Royalty Fund)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain From Gurudev Sewa Mandal To Shri Arvind Nagar At Village Pipari Dixit, Gram Panchayat Pimapari Dixit, Tal Mul, Dist Chandrapur(under Mining Royalty Fund)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1102253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN2/31-06/2024-25/ Labour Co-Society |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1925039 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underground cement concrete drain (mori) at gram panchayat pimapari dixit, tal-mul, dist-chandrapur(under mining royalty fund)
Construction of underground cement concrete drain (mori) at gram panchayat pimapari dixit, tal-mul, dist-chandrapur(under mining royalty fund)
Read more3rd call for material suplly at gp pipari dixit ta mul dist chandrapur
3rd call for material suplly at gp pipari dixit ta mul dist chandrapur
Read moreSamajik sabhaghuha gurudev sewa mandal at kalamgaon grampanchayat in taluka chimur district chandrapur
Samajik sabhaghuha gurudev sewa mandal at kalamgaon grampanchayat in taluka chimur district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of meditation centre for gurudev seva mandal, at village mul, tah. mul, dist. chandrapur (under mla fund)
Construction of meditation centre for gurudev seva mandal, at village mul, tah. mul, dist. chandrapur (under mla fund)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhaghuha gurudev sewa mandal at pimpalgaon grampanchayat in taluka chimur district chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhaghuha gurudev sewa mandal at pimpalgaon grampanchayat in taluka chimur district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha gurudev sewa mandal at metepar grampanchayat in taluka chimur district chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruha gurudev sewa mandal at metepar grampanchayat in taluka chimur district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at gurudev sewa mandal grampanchayat at navtala in tah. chimur dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at gurudev sewa mandal grampanchayat at navtala in tah. chimur dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of talathi office cum residence at pimpri dixit, tah. mul, dist. chandrapur
Construction of talathi office cum residence at pimpri dixit, tah. mul, dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches in km 3/600 on fiskuti bhejgaon dugala pipari dixit to nandighat road ( mdr-106) in taluka mul district chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge with approaches in km 3/600 on fiskuti bhejgaon dugala pipari dixit to nandighat road ( mdr-106) in taluka mul district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of prarthana mandir for akhil bhartiy gurudev sewa mandal and laying of bed concrete infront ground at mauja ghosari, tah-pombhurna, dist- chandrapur
Construction of prarthana mandir for akhil bhartiy gurudev sewa mandal and laying of bed concrete infront ground at mauja ghosari, tah-pombhurna, dist- chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type