Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B Hex Pupil Expander Forcep (Titanium Material) 23 G
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106249471 |
|
Reference Number |
IG245079 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106249471/viewNitPdf_4460741.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 01:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreB-hex pupil introducer forceps 23g titanium with serrated jaws non sterile
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreB-hex pupil expanded preloaded extended pupil 5.5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMalyugin pupil expansion ring 6.25 mm titanium
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorneoscleral scissor titanium disposable,suture tying forcep titanium disposable,vannas scissors t
Read more
Corneoscleral scissor titanium disposable,suture tying forcep titanium disposable,vannas scissors t
Read more
Conjuctival scissors (titanium material)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorneal scissors(titanium material)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiberman speculum (titanium material)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type